En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Uitslag
1
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra
5u09'24"
2
André Noyelle
Bertin - The Dura
z.t
3
Lucien Mathys
Groene Leeuw
z.t
4
Ernest Heyvaert
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
5
Jef Planckaert
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
6
Norbert Kerckhove
Faema - Guerra
z.t
7
Willy Schroeders
Faema - Guerra
z.t
8
Julien Schepens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 50"
9
Jozef Schils
Faema - Guerra
z.t
10
Leon Vandaele
Faema - Guerra
z.t
11
Germain Derycke
Faema - Guerra
z.t
12
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
13
Jan Adriaensens
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
14
Roger Rosselle
Groene Leeuw
z.t
15
Marcel Janssens
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
16
Robert Grondelaers
Thompson
z.t
17
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
17
Adolf Christian
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
17
Gerard Deborre
Elve - Marvan
z.t
17
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw
z.t
17
Rik Luyten
Faema - Guerra
z.t
17
Briek Schotte
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
17
Edgard Sorgeloos
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
17
Jozef Verhelst
Faema - Guerra
z.t
17
Jan De Valck
Groene Leeuw
z.t
17
René Van Meenen
De Visscher Sport
z.t
17
Norbert Van Tieghem
Groene Leeuw
z.t
28
Brian Robinson
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
29
Piet Van Den Brekel
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
30
Willy Vannitsen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
31
Roger Decock
Faema - Guerra
z.t
32
Maurice Blomme
Bertin - The Dura
z.t
33
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
34
Marcel De Mulder
Groene Leeuw
z.t
35
Maurice Bertolo
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
36
Jean Brankart
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
37
Adhemar De Blaere
Bertin - The Dura
op 1'40"
38
Martin Van Geneugden
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
39
Andre Vlayen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
40
Luciano Maggini
Girardengo - E.R.G.
z.t
41
Ludo Van Der Elst
Girardengo - E.R.G.
z.t
42
Jan Van Gompel
Libertas
z.t
43
Horst Backat
Torpedo
z.t
43
Jan Callaerts
Plume - Vainquer - Regina
z.t
43
John Ceulemans
Groene Leeuw
z.t
43
Alex Close
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
43
Edouard Demetser
Rochet - Dunlop
z.t
43
Armand Desmet
Groene Leeuw
z.t
43
Marcel Ernzer
Faema - Guerra
z.t
43
Antonio Ferraz Nunez
Mobylette - Caobania
z.t
43
Elio Gerussi
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
43
Piet Haan
Eroba - Vredestein
z.t
43
Walter Holenweger
Condor
z.t
43
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Helyett - Potin
z.t
43
Francis Kemplaire
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
43
John Kennedy
z.t
43
Jules Maenen
Radium - R.I.H. Sport
z.t
43
Pierre Pardoen
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Jean Pasinetti
Plume Sport
z.t
43
Marcel Rijckaert
Dossche Sport
z.t
43
Florent Rondelé
Bertin - The Dura
z.t
43
Andre Rosseel
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
43
Gilbert Scodeller
Essor - Leroux
z.t
43
Jos Theuns
O.K.Bikes
z.t
43
Willy Truye
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Roger Verplaetse
Faema - Guerra
z.t
43
Gerrit Voorting
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
43
Roger Walkowiak
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
43
Basiel Wambeke
Thompson
z.t
43
Jozef De Feyter
Libertas
z.t
43
Jozef Van Bael
Libertas
z.t
43
Leo van der Pluym
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
43
Richard Van Genechten
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
43
Jules Van Holsbeke
Groene Leeuw
z.t
75
Yvo Molenaers
Plume Sport
z.t
76
Thijs Roks
Eroba - Vredestein
z.t
77
Bernard Pusey
Libertas
z.t
78
Karel Borgmans
Plume - Vainquer - Regina
z.t
79
Hans Brinkmann
Torpedo
z.t
80
Tony Gräser
Condor
z.t
81
Robert Coppens
De Visscher Sport
z.t
82
Roger Wyckstand
Thompson
z.t
83
Jean Gosselin
Bertin - The Dura
z.t
84
Victor Wartel
Rochet - Dunlop
z.t
85
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
86
Jos Verachtert
De Visscher Sport
z.t
87
Lucien De Munster
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
88
Frantz Reitz
Feru - Underberg
z.t
89
Gustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Elve - Marvan
z.t
90
Henk van de Broek
Magneet - Vredestein
z.t
91
Giuseppe Calvi
Girardengo - E.R.G.
z.t
92
Hein Smeets
Eroba - Vredestein
z.t
93
Firmin Bral
Plume - Vainquer - Regina
z.t
94
Rene De Smet 2
Elve - Marvan
z.t
95
Federico Bahamontes
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
96
Wim Rusman
Dossche Sport
z.t
97
Jan Westdorp
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst