En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
11/04
Abbaye Royale de l?Épau
Mont des Avaloirs
184.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u51'02"
2
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 18"
3
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
4
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
5
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Jhonatan Restrepo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
7
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
8
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
10
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
op 1'14"
11
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
12
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
13
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'22"
15
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
18
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
19
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
20
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
z.t
21
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
22
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
23
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
24
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
26
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
29
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
30
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
31
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
33
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
34
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
z.t
35
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
36
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
op 1'33"
37
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 2'59"
38
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
39
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'37"
40
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'42"
42
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
44
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
45
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'40"
46
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Manzana Postobon Team
op 4'50"
47
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
op 6'10"
48
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
49
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
50
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
51
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
52
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 6'28"
53
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'31"
54
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 9'34"
55
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 11'19"
56
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12'25"
57
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'30"
58
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
60
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
61
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
62
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
63
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
z.t
64
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
65
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 14'30"
67
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
68
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
69
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
70
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
71
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
72
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
73
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
74
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
76
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
77
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
78
Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
79
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
80
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14'50"
81
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 16'33"
82
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
83
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
84
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
86
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
87
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
op 16'53"
88
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 18'18"
89
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19'13"
90
Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
op 23'56"
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Leonardo Fedrigo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst