En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
6u26'32"
2
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 7"
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 16"
5
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 36"
6
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 49"
8
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
10
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
14
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
15
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'28"
16
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
20
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 2'34"
21
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 3'02"
22
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'11"
23
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 3'23"
24
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
25
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
27
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
30
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
31
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
32
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
33
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
34
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
38
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
40
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
41
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
42
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
43
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
44
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
45
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
46
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
47
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
48
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
49
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
51
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
52
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 3'29"
53
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
54
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'35"
55
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 6'36"
56
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
57
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
58
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'08"
59
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
60
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
64
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
65
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
66
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
67
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
68
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
69
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
71
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
74
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 7'32"
75
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'17"
76
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
77
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
78
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
79
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
80
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
z.t
81
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
82
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
83
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
84
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
z.t
88
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
89
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
91
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'27"
92
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
93
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
94
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
96
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
97
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
98
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
z.t
100
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
101
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
102
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
103
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
104
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
107
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'55"
108
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
109
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
111
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
112
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
113
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
114
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
115
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
117
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
118
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
121
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
122
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
123
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
125
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 15'02"
126
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
127
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
128
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
129
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
130
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
132
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
133
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
John Gadret
Movistar Team
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Frantisek Padour
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst