En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Jacky Durand
Castorama
6u37'19"
2
Thomas Wegmüller
Festina - Lotus
op 48"
3
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
op 1'44"
4
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
5
Frans Maassen
Buckler
op 1'57"
6
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
7
Marc Madiot
Telekom
z.t
8
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
9
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
10
Dirk De Wolf
Gatorade
z.t
11
François Simon
Castorama
z.t
12
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
op 2'13"
13
Rudy d'Haenens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
14
Johan Museeuw
Lotto
z.t
15
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
16
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
17
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
z.t
18
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
19
Jean-Marie Wampers
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
20
John Talen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
21
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
22
François Lemarchand
Z
z.t
23
Andrei Tchmil
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
24
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
z.t
25
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
z.t
26
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
27
Johan Capiot
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
28
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
29
Mario Scirea
Gatorade
z.t
30
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
31
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
32
Marc van Orsouw
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 2'21"
33
Sammie Moreels
Lotto
z.t
34
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
op 3'00"
35
Giuseppe Petito
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
36
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
37
Bruno Leali
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
38
Thierry Gouvenou
Z
z.t
39
Hervé Meyvisch
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
op 3'44"
40
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
op 5'55"
41
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
42
Peter De Clercq
Lotto
z.t
43
Eddy Schurer
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
44
Allan Peiper
Tulip Computers
z.t
45
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto
z.t
46
Jörg Müller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
47
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
48
Jan Wijnants
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
49
Peter Farazijn
Telekom
z.t
50
Phil Anderson
Motorola
op 9'40"
51
Peter Pieters
Tulip Computers
op 10'10"
52
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
53
Rudy Verdonck
Gatorade
z.t
54
Mario Cipollini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
55
Patrick Deneut
Lotto
z.t
56
Herman Frison
Tulip Computers
z.t
57
Jean-Claude Colotti
Z
z.t
58
Rolf Aldag
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
59
Philippe Casado
Z
z.t
60
Etienne De Wilde
Telekom
z.t
61
Silvio Martinello
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
62
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
63
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
z.t
64
Kai Hundertmarck
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
65
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
66
Marco Lietti
Ariostea
z.t
67
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
z.t
68
Gianni Faresin
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
69
Gianluca Pierobon
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
70
Ronny Van Holen
Tulip Computers
z.t
71
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
72
Erich Mächler
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
73
Sean Kelly
Festina - Lotus
z.t
74
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
75
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
76
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
77
Laurent Fignon
Gatorade
z.t
78
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
79
Noel Szostek
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
80
Yvon Madiot
Telekom
z.t
81
Mario De Clercq
Buckler
z.t
82
Rolf Järmann
Ariostea
z.t
83
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
84
Christian Henn
Telekom
z.t
85
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Gatorade
z.t
86
Marek Kulas (1)
La William - Duvel
z.t
87
Philippe Louviot
O.N.C.E.
z.t
88
Marcel Wust
R.M.O.
z.t
89
Mauro Gianetti
Festina - Lotus
z.t
90
Peter Naessens
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
91
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
92
Pascal Richard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
93
Enrico Cecchetto
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
94
Rudy Rogiers
Tulip Computers
z.t
95
Benny Van Brabant
La William - Duvel
z.t
96
Francis Moreau
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
97
Jacques Hanegraaf
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
98
Wilfried Peeters
Telekom
z.t
99
Brian Holm
Tulip Computers
z.t
100
Chris Peers
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
101
Giovanni Fidanza
Gatorade
z.t
102
Paul Haghedooren
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
103
Lorenzo Lapage
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
104
Twan Poels
Buckler
z.t
105
Luis Maria Diaz de Otazu Galarza
O.N.C.E.
z.t
106
Iñaki Aiarzagüena Urkidi
O.N.C.E.
z.t
107
Dario Bottaro
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
108
Juan Llaneras Rosello
O.N.C.E.
z.t
109
Fabio Roscioli
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
110
Jan Schur
Motorola
z.t
111
Andy Bishop
Motorola
z.t
112
Johan Verstrepen
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
113
Christophe Capelle
Z
z.t
114
Henri Manders
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
115
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
116
Gert Jakobs
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
117
Patrick Schoovaerts
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
118
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
Clas-Cajastur
op 16'48"
119
Marc Bouillon
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
op 19'00"
120
Klaus De Muynck
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
121
Dirk Demol
Lotto
z.t
122
Kurt Onclin
Lotto
z.t
123
Stefano Zanatta
Gatorade
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst