En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship
Uitslag
1
Oscar Camenzind
Mapei - Bricobi
6u01'30"
2
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
op 23"
3
Michele Bartoli
Asics - CGA
op 24"
4
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
op 1'08"
5
Niki Aebersold
Post Swiss Team
op 1'09"
6
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 1'10"
7
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
op 4'31"
8
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Bricobi
op 4'44"
9
Raimondas Rumsas
Mroz
z.t
10
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
11
Romans Vainsteins
Kross - Selle Italia
z.t
12
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
op 5'02"
13
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Banesto
op 5'23"
14
Andrei Zintchenko
Vitalicio Seguros
op 11'11"
15
Lauri Aus
Casino
op 14'45"
16
Jacky Durand
Casino
op 14'46"
17
Oscar Freire Gomez
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
18
Martin Hvastija
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
19
Andrei Kivilev
Festina - Lotus
z.t
20
Jaan Kirsipuu
Casino
z.t
21
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
22
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
23
Alexandre Vinokourov
Casino
z.t
24
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
25
Torsten Schmidt
z.t
26
Serhiy Honchar
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
27
Mikael Holst Kyneb
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
28
Gorazd Stangelj
KRKA - Telekom Slovenije
z.t
29
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
30
Zbigniew Piatek
z.t
31
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski
Cofidis
z.t
32
William Chann Mcrae
Saturn
z.t
33
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
34
Serguei Smetanine
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
35
Mauro Gianetti
La Française des Jeux
z.t
36
François Simon
GAN
z.t
37
Max van Heeswijk
Rabobank
z.t
38
Henk Vogels
GAN
z.t
39
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
40
Claus-Michael Möller
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
41
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
42
Luca Scinto
Asics - CGA
z.t
43
Pascal Richard
Casino
z.t
44
Zbigniew Spruch
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
45
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
46
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
47
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
48
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
49
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
50
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
51
Gianni Bugno
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
52
Nico Mattan
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
53
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
54
Davide Rebellin
Team Polti
z.t
55
Fabrice Gougot
Casino
z.t
56
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
z.t
57
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
58
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
59
Felice Puttini
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
60
Jean-Cyril Robin
US Postal Service
z.t
61
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
62
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
63
Paolo Bettini
Asics - CGA
z.t
64
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
65
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
op 24'29"
66
Artur Krzeszowiec
op 24'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst