En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
Uitslag
1
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
45'50"
2
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
3
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 35"
4
Loes Sels
IKO - Crelan
op 41"
5
Karen Verhestraeten
IKO - Crelan
op 46"
6
Rebecca Fahringer
op 1'25"
7
Aida Nuno Palacio
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 1'28"
8
Suzanne Verhoeven
z.t
9
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 1'43"
10
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
z.t
11
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Experza Pro CX
op 1'51"
12
Mascha Mulder
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 2'37"
13
Joyce Vanderbeken
Bike Advice-ITAF
op 2'46"
14
Jana Dobbelaere
BNS Technics - Concrete House
op 2'50"
15
Pauline Delhaye
z.t
16
Veerle Goossens
op 3'21"
17
Lindy van Anrooij
Team 185
z.t
18
Bethany Crumpton
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 3'51"
19
Emily Werner
op 4'32"
20
Jinse Peeters
Crelan - Iko
op 4'41"
21
Mirthe Van Den Brande
z.t
22
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Doltcini - Corlyp NV Development Team
z.t
23
Anja Nobus
op 5'26"
24
Shana Maes
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
z.t
25
Kim Van De Putte
Bike Advice-ITAF
z.t
26
Lotte Baele
z.t
27
Meg De Bruyne
BNS Technics - Concrete House
op 5'41"
28
Lise Van Wunsel
Xalt Cycling
op 5'46"
29
Tinne Vermeiren
BNS Technics - Concrete House
op 6'08"
30
Aurélie Vermeir
Bike Advice-ITAF
op 6'15"
31
Laure Michels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 6'21"
32
Eva Vermeersch
op 6'36"
33
Kiona Dhont
op 6'43"
34
Laura Greenhalgh
op 6'50"
35
Maïté Barthels
op 0"
36
Jolien Verschueren
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
37
Lina Beirinckx
z.t
38
Shani Berger
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst