En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta Limburg Classic
Uitslag
1
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
5u02'00"
2
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
z.t
3
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
4
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4"
5
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 5"
6
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
7
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
8
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
9
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
10
Rafaa Chtioui
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
12
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
13
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
14
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
15
Kenneth Vanbilsen
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
16
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
17
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
18
André Steensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
19
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
20
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
21
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
22
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
23
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
24
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
26
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
27
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
28
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
29
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
30
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
31
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
32
Yukihiro Doi
Argos-Shimano
z.t
33
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 17"
35
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
36
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
op 19"
37
Andrea Di Corrado
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'04"
38
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'12"
39
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
40
Maarten de Jonge
Raiko Stölting
op 4'14"
41
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
op 4'15"
42
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
43
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 4'20"
44
Olivier Pardini
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
45
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
op 4'23"
46
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
47
Ivan Rovny
Rusvelo
z.t
48
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
49
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 5'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst