En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Cycliste International La Provence
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
13/02
Châteaurenard
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer
149 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3u16'25"
2
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 4"
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
4
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Louis Louvet
ST Michel Auber
op 7"
7
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
op 9"
8
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
op 10"
9
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
10
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
12
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
17
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
19
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
23
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
25
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
z.t
26
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
33
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
34
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
37
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
38
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
39
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
40
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
44
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
46
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
49
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
z.t
52
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
54
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
55
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
58
Remy Rochas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
59
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
63
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
66
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
68
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
70
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
74
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
80
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Gianni Moscon
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
83
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
84
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
85
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
86
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
89
Luis Villalobos
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
91
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
92
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
95
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
96
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
97
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
98
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
99
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
101
Ivan Centrone
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
102
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
103
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
z.t
104
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
105
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
106
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
107
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
108
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
z.t
109
Leonardo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
110
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
111
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
112
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
114
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
116
Jeremy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
117
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
118
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
119
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
120
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
121
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
122
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
124
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
126
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
128
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
z.t
129
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
130
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
131
Baptiste Constantin
ST Michel Auber
z.t
132
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
134
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
135
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
137
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
138
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
140
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 57"
141
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 59"
142
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'08"
143
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'26"
144
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'35"
145
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
op 2'04"
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst