En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de la Provence
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
15/02
Istres
La Ciotat
194 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
4u50'15"
2
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
z.t
6
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
7
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16"
11
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 26"
13
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
14
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
15
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
16
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 42"
19
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
20
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
22
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
23
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
26
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
27
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
28
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'09"
33
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
35
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
36
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
37
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
38
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'27"
41
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
42
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
z.t
43
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
44
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
45
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
46
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
48
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
50
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'40"
51
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'12"
52
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
53
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
54
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'21"
55
Johannes Schinnagel
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
56
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
57
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
61
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
63
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
68
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
69
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
70
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
op 2'39"
71
Lukas Schlemmer
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
72
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 3'38"
73
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
74
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
76
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
77
Felix Ritzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
op 4'37"
78
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
op 4'45"
79
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 5'21"
80
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
81
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
82
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
83
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
84
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
87
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
88
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
89
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
90
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
91
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
92
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
94
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
95
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
96
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
97
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
98
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
99
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
100
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
102
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
104
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
105
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
106
Daniel Auer
Maloja Pushbikers
op 6'36"
107
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 9'02"
108
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
110
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
111
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
114
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
115
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
z.t
116
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
117
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
118
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
120
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 9'55"
122
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
123
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 10'29"
124
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 10'49"
125
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
126
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
127
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 11'43"
130
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 12'57"
131
Maxence Moncassin
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 13'05"
132
Iltjan Nika
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
133
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 13'41"
134
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 14'25"
135
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
op 15'07"
136
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
op 15'32"
137
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
138
Stefan Kolb
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
139
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
140
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
141
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
142
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 18'06"
143
Jodok Salzmann
Maloja Pushbikers
op 18'23"
144
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 21'13"
145
Leonardo Fedrigo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
146
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
147
Valentin Götzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
148
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22'13"
149
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 24'33"
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst