En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
31/03
De Panne
De Panne
111 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
2u32'11"
2
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
3
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
4
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
z.t
8
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
11
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
14
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
15
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
16
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
17
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
18
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
19
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
20
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
22
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
23
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
z.t
26
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
28
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
29
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
30
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
33
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
34
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
35
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
36
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
37
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
38
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
39
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
40
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
41
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
43
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
44
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
op 8"
45
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 9"
46
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
48
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
op 11"
49
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 18"
50
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 20"
51
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 21"
52
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 23"
53
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
op 43"
54
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'05"
55
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 1'31"
56
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
op 3'18"
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Theo Bos
Rabobank
DNF
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
DNF
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
DNF
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
DNF
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Team Netapp
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Chris Barton
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
DNQ
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
DNQ
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNQ
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNQ
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNQ
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
DNQ
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
DNQ
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNQ
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNQ
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
DNQ
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
DNQ
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNQ
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
DNQ
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
DNQ
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
DNQ
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
DNQ
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNQ
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNQ
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
DNQ
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNQ
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
DNQ
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNQ
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
DNQ
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNQ
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
DNQ
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
DNQ
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
DNQ
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
DNQ
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNQ
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
DNQ
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
DNQ
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNQ
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
DNQ
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
DNS
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
DNS
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
DNS
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst