En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
01/04
De Panne
De Panne
112 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
2u31'30"
2
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
4
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
5
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems
z.t
6
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
7
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
8
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
9
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
11
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
12
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
13
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
15
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
16
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
17
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
18
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
19
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
22
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
23
Enrico Peruffo
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
24
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
25
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
26
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Allan Davis
Astana
z.t
28
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
29
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
30
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
31
Gert Dockx
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
32
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
33
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
34
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
35
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
36
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
37
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
38
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
39
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
40
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
42
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
43
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
44
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
45
Dominique Cornu
Skil - Shimano
z.t
46
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
48
Laurent Beuret
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
49
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
50
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
51
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
52
Marco Velo
Quick Step
z.t
53
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
54
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
55
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
56
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
59
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
60
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
61
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 12"
62
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
63
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
64
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
65
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
66
Piergiorgio Camussa
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
67
Aleksejs Saramotins
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
68
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
z.t
69
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step
z.t
70
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
71
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
72
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
73
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
74
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
76
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
77
Mirko Selvaggi
Astana
z.t
78
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
79
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
80
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
81
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
82
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
83
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
84
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
85
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
86
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
z.t
87
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
88
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
89
Job Vissers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
90
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
z.t
93
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
94
Svein Tuft
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
95
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 26"
96
Lorenzo Bernucci
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
97
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
98
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 41"
99
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Doimo
op 43"
100
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 1'14"
101
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
op 1'20"
102
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
op 1'28"
103
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'41"
104
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Transitions
op 2'05"
105
Danny Pate
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
106
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 3'18"
107
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
108
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
op 3'20"
109
Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
110
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
op 4'04"
111
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
112
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
op 8'58"
113
Connor McConvey
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
114
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
115
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
116
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
117
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
118
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
119
Philipp Ludescher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
op 9'02"
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
DNF
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
DNF
Stijn Minne
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
DNF
Marcello Pavarin
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Andrea Piechele
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
William Bonnet
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNS
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNS
Adam Hansen
Team HTC - Columbia
DNS
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
DNS
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNS
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst