En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl
Uitslag
1
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
4u42'45"
2
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2"
3
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
6
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
7
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
8
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
9
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
10
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
14
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
16
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14"
17
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 16"
18
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 19"
19
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
20
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 24"
22
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
23
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 28"
25
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 32"
26
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
27
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 38"
28
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 42"
29
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 47"
30
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
31
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 52"
32
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 53"
33
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'02"
34
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
36
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 1'05"
39
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
40
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 1'09"
41
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
42
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'23"
43
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'32"
44
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 1'45"
46
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 1'51"
47
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'02"
48
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'06"
49
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
50
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'16"
51
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'31"
52
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 2'53"
53
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
54
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
55
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
56
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
57
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'58"
58
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
59
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
60
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'03"
61
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
62
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
63
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 3'22"
64
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'39"
65
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'53"
66
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
67
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
69
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
70
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
71
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
73
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
74
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
75
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
76
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
78
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
79
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
82
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
83
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
84
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
85
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
87
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
89
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
90
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Matej Mohoric
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 10'14"
92
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
94
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
95
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
97
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
98
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
100
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
z.t
101
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
102
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
z.t
104
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 10'35"
105
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
106
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
SouthEast
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
DNF
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Carlos Johan Galviz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Frantisek Padour
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Joël Zangerle
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNS
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNS
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst