En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl
Uitslag
1
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
4u54'26"
2
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
4
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
5
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
7
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
8
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
9
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
11
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
12
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
z.t
14
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 4"
15
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
16
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
17
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
18
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
19
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 10"
21
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
22
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
23
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
z.t
24
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
25
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
26
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
27
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 12"
28
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16"
29
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
31
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
32
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 22"
33
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
z.t
34
Petr Vakoc
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
35
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
36
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
37
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
38
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 25"
39
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
40
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
41
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
42
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 28"
43
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 33"
44
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
op 34"
45
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 39"
46
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
47
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
48
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
op 50"
49
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
op 1'16"
50
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
op 1'57"
51
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
52
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
57
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
58
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 2'43"
60
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'30"
61
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
65
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
66
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
67
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
68
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
69
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
71
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
72
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
73
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
75
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'28"
76
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 5'19"
77
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Frantisek Padour
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
79
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
80
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
81
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
82
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
85
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
86
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
87
Daniele Colli
Neri Sottoli
z.t
88
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
89
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
90
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 7'33"
91
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
92
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
93
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
94
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
z.t
95
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
96
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
97
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9'38"
98
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
99
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
100
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
101
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
DNF
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
DNF
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Marco Haller
Katusha
DNF
Ken Hanson
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Loh Sea Keong
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
DNF
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
DNF
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
DNF
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNF
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst