En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brabantse Pijl
Uitslag
1
Jos Wouters
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
4u42'00"
2
Emile Daems
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 1"
3
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 2"
4
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
5
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
6
Robert Seneca
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
7
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
8
Lode Troonbeeckx
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
9
Jos Dewit
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
10
Willy Raes
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
11
Piet van Est
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
12
Louis Proost
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
13
Guillaume Demaer
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
14
Frans Van Immerseel
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
15
Roger De Breucker
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
16
Willy Butzen
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
17
Alfons Hermans
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
18
Jozef Scherens
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
19
René Van Meenen
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
20
Emiel Vanden Boer
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
21
Peter Post
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
22
Ludo Janssens
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
23
Rik Luyten
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
24
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
25
Theo Nys
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
26
Georges Volckaert
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
27
Valère Frennet
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
28
Walter Muylaert
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
29
Willy Leenaerts
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
30
Francesco Miele
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
31
Huub Zilverberg
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
32
André Bar
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
33
Roger Baguet
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
34
Adolf De Waele
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
35
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
36
Hugo Scrayen
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
37
Raymond Huguet
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
38
Jos Geurts
Dossche Sport / Theugels-Robur
z.t
39
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
40
Dieter Puschel
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
41
Albert Covens
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
42
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
43
Jos Hoevenaers
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
44
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
45
Roger De Coninck
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
46
Raymond Vrancken
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
47
Frans De Mulder
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
48
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
49
René Vanderveken
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
50
Marcel Janssens
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
51
Roger Baens
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
52
Wim van Est
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
53
Friedhelm Fischerkeller
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
54
Arnould Flecy
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
55
José Thumas
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
56
Marcel Van Den Bogaert
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
57
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst