En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Noorwegen
Uitslag
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
4u59'13"
2
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
op 1'33"
4
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 1'41"
5
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Type 1
op 1'50"
6
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 3'10"
7
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
z.t
8
August Jensen
z.t
9
Even Sangnes
z.t
10
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
11
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
z.t
12
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
op 3'19"
13
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
op 4'09"
14
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
op 5'10"
15
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
op 5'11"
16
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
17
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
18
Kristian Engen Forbord
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
op 5'13"
19
Kjetil Ertsås
op 5'16"
20
Martin Uthus
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
21
Andreas Landa
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
z.t
22
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Trek
z.t
23
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
z.t
24
Jon Einar Bergsland
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
z.t
25
Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
26
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
z.t
27
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
z.t
28
Jonas Orset
Froy - Trek
z.t
29
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
30
Eirik Kasa Jarlseth
Joker Merida
z.t
31
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
z.t
32
Andreas Erland
z.t
33
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
34
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
35
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
z.t
36
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
z.t
37
Asmund Romstad Lovik
z.t
38
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
39
Anders Kristoffersen
z.t
40
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
z.t
41
Ole Martin Olmheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 5'23"
42
Krister Hagen
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
op 5'27"
43
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
op 5'41"
44
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
op 5'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst