En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Record Bank E3 Harelbeke
Uitslag
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
4u48'17"
2
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
op 40"
5
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 41"
6
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 52"
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
8
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
9
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
13
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
16
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
19
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
20
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
22
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 57"
23
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'53"
24
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
op 2'12"
25
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
26
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
28
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
30
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
33
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
34
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
38
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
39
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
43
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
44
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
45
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
50
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
53
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 2'16"
54
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
55
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
57
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
58
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
59
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
61
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
62
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 2'20"
63
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'29"
65
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
op 2'43"
66
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'15"
67
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
68
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
70
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
71
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
73
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
76
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
78
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
op 8'36"
82
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
83
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
86
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
90
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
92
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
93
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
97
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'39"
99
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 10'45"
100
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
101
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
104
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
105
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
106
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
107
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
110
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
112
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
DNF
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
DNF
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Sky
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
DNF
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
DNF
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
DNF
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst