En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
Uitslag
1
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4u51'59"
2
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
3
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
5
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
6
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
z.t
7
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
8
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
12
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
13
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
14
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
15
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
17
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
21
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
23
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
24
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
25
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
26
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
28
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
29
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
30
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
32
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
34
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
z.t
36
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
37
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
z.t
38
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
39
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
42
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
43
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
44
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
45
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 10"
47
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 25"
48
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 53"
49
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 5'38"
50
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
51
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
53
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
54
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
55
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
56
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
57
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
59
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
60
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
61
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
62
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
63
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
64
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
z.t
67
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
68
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
70
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
72
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
73
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 6'36"
74
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 9'16"
75
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
76
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
77
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
78
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
79
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
80
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
81
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
82
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
83
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
85
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
86
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
87
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
89
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
90
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
91
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
92
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
94
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
95
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
96
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
97
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
98
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
99
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
102
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
103
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
104
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
105
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
DNF
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
DNF
Thomas Bertolini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
DNF
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
DNF
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Tom Veelers
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
DNF
Bert De Backer
DNF
Koen de Kort
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Wim De Vocht
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNS
Dominic Klemme
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst