En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
E3 Prijs Harelbeke
Uitslag
1
Noël Foré
Faema - Flandria
5u14'00"
2
Peter Post
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
3
Jef Planckaert
Faema - Flandria
z.t
4
Willy Bocklant
Faema - Flandria
z.t
5
Julien Gekiere
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
6
René Thijsen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 20"
7
Lode Troonbeeckx
Dr.Mann Labo
op 35"
8
Rik Luyten
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
9
Gabriel Borra
Faema - Flandria
z.t
10
Georges Volckaert
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
11
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
12
Marcel Ongenae
Faema - Flandria
z.t
13
Leopold Rosseel
Ruberg - Liga
z.t
14
Lucien De Munster
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
15
Piet Rentmeester
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
16
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
17
Walter Muylaert
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
18
Piet van Est
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
19
Richard Everaerts
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
20
Alfons Hermans
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
21
Marcel Janssens
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
22
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
23
Joseph Depraeter
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
24
Roger De Coninck
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
25
René Vanderveken
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
26
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
27
Leon Sebregts
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
28
Robert Seneca
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
29
José Denoyette
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
30
Raymond Vrancken
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
31
Wim van Est
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
32
Gabriel De Loof
Faema - Flandria
z.t
33
Willy Derboven
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
34
Jaap Kersten
Ruberg - Liga
z.t
35
Etienne Vercauteren
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
36
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
37
Albert Van D'Huynslager
Ruberg - Liga
z.t
38
Alfons Lemmens
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
39
Theo Nys
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
40
Walter Boucquet
Faema - Flandria
z.t
41
Frans Brands
Faema - Flandria
z.t
42
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
43
Piet Oellibrandt
Faema - Flandria
z.t
44
Dieter Puschel
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
45
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
46
Norbert Kerckhove
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
47
Marcel Van Den Bogaert
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst