En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
4u05'54"
2
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
3
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 18"
7
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 19"
8
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
10
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
11
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
14
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
17
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
19
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
22
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
24
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
26
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 24"
29
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
30
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
31
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
34
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
35
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
36
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 27"
40
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
41
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 31"
42
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
44
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
45
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
47
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
48
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
51
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
54
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
55
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
57
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
58
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 37"
59
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 39"
60
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 44"
61
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'00"
62
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'10"
63
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 1'15"
64
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'29"
65
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'33"
66
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'36"
67
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 2'28"
68
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'29"
69
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'47"
70
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'50"
71
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'29"
72
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
73
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'42"
74
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
75
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
76
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
79
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
81
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
82
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
83
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
85
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
88
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
92
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
94
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
95
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
98
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
99
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'48"
101
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
103
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
104
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
105
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
106
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6'42"
108
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
112
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
113
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
114
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'37"
120
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
121
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'29"
122
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
123
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
124
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
125
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
126
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
128
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
130
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
131
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
135
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
137
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
138
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
139
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
140
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
141
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
142
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
143
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
144
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
145
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
146
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
147
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
148
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
149
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
150
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
151
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
z.t
152
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
153
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Schär
CCC Team
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
DNF
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst