En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4u30'01"
2
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 47"
3
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
4
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
op 51"
5
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 53"
6
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'00"
7
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'05"
8
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
op 1'16"
9
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
11
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
13
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'26"
14
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
16
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
op 3'06"
17
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
18
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
19
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
20
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
22
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
23
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
24
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
25
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
26
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
27
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
28
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
29
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
30
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
31
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
33
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
34
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
35
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
36
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
37
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
38
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
z.t
39
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
40
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
41
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
z.t
42
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
45
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
47
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
49
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
50
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
51
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
52
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
53
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
54
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
55
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
57
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
59
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
60
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
61
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
63
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
64
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
65
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
66
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
68
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
69
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
70
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
71
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
72
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
73
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
75
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
76
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
78
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
79
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
81
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
82
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
83
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
84
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
86
Hugo Houle
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
87
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
88
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
90
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
91
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
92
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
96
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
98
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
99
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
102
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
103
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
104
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
105
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 4'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst