En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
27/03
Gatteo
Gatteo
97.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
2u17'27"
2
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
3
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
4
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
7
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
8
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
9
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
10
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
11
Davide Plebani
Italy
z.t
12
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
z.t
13
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
14
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
15
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
17
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
18
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
19
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
20
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
21
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
22
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
z.t
23
Carloalberto Giordani
Italy
z.t
24
Alessandro Fedeli
Italy
z.t
25
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
26
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
27
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
29
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
30
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
31
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
z.t
32
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
34
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
35
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
36
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
40
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
42
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
43
Jacopo Mosca
Italy
z.t
44
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
46
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
z.t
48
Mauro Finetto
Italy
z.t
49
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
51
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
53
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
z.t
54
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
56
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
57
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
58
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
59
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
60
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
62
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
64
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
65
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
66
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
67
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
69
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
70
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
71
Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
z.t
72
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
73
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
75
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
76
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
77
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
78
Filippo Baroncini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
79
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
80
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
81
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
82
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
83
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
84
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
85
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
87
Stefano Oldani
Italy
z.t
88
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
89
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
90
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
91
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
93
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
95
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
96
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
97
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
99
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
101
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
102
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
z.t
103
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
104
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
105
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
106
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
107
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
108
Karel Vacek
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
109
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
110
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
111
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
112
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
113
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
114
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
z.t
115
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
116
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
117
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
118
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
119
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
120
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
121
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
122
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
123
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
124
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
125
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
126
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
127
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
128
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
129
Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
z.t
130
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
132
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
133
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
134
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
135
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
136
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
137
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
138
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
139
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
140
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
z.t
141
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
142
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
144
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
145
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
146
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 55"
147
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'34"
148
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 1'35"
149
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
z.t
150
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
151
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
152
Richard Holec
Team Colpack
z.t
153
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
154
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
155
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
156
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
157
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
z.t
158
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
z.t
159
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
op 3'23"
160
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
161
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
162
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
163
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 6'13"
164
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
165
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
166
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
167
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
z.t
168
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
169
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
op 6'49"
170
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 9'13"
Michele Gazzoli
Italy
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst