En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
13/06
Cheonan
Danyang
161,6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
3u49'21"
2
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
3
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
4
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
5
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
6
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
8
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
9
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
10
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
11
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
12
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
13
Seok Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
14
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
15
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
16
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
17
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
18
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
19
Hyo Suk Gong
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
20
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
21
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
23
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
24
Park Sanghoon
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
25
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
26
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
27
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
z.t
28
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
29
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
30
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
31
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tyler Lindorff
Team BridgeLane
z.t
33
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
34
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
35
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
36
Wooho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
37
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
38
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
39
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
41
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
42
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
43
Unggyeom Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
44
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
45
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
47
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
49
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
50
Hun Jang
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
51
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
53
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
54
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
55
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
56
Yeongho Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
57
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
58
Joseph Cooper
Team BridgeLane
z.t
59
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
60
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
61
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
62
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
z.t
64
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
65
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
66
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
op 15"
67
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 18"
68
Junghwan Choi
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
69
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 33"
70
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 40"
71
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
op 3'47"
72
Yeonwoo Yoo
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
73
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
74
Jaemin Ha
Gapyeong Cycling Team
op 4'49"
75
Taeho Choi
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
76
Kunsoo Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
77
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
79
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
80
Seung Kwon Lee
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
81
Gangsan Keum
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
82
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
83
Hyeonseok Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
84
Jaeha Lee
z.t
85
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
88
TeaHee Oh
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
89
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
z.t
90
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
91
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
92
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
93
Ji Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
94
Dong Hyun Choi
z.t
95
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
96
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
z.t
97
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
99
Kyeongmin Park
op 5'55"
100
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 8'20"
101
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
op 10'16"
102
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
103
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
104
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 15'04"
105
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
op 15'51"
Kihoon Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
DNF
Kisuk Lee
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
DNF
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst