En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
12/06
Gunsan
Gunsan
63 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
1u21'56"
2
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
3
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
4
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
5
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
6
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
7
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
z.t
8
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
9
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
10
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
11
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
12
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
13
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
15
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
16
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
17
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
19
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
20
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
21
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
22
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
23
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
24
Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
25
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
26
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Hyo Suk Gong
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
28
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
29
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
30
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
z.t
31
Seok Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
32
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
33
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
34
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
35
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
37
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
38
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
39
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
40
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
41
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
42
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
43
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
44
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
45
Joseph Cooper
Team BridgeLane
z.t
46
Yeonwoo Yoo
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
47
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
48
Kunsoo Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
49
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 11"
51
Gangsan Keum
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
52
Dong Hyun Choi
z.t
53
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
55
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
56
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
57
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
60
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
61
Jaemin Ha
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
62
Unggyeom Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
63
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
64
Jaeha Lee
z.t
65
Wooho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
66
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
67
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
68
TeaHee Oh
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
69
Hun Jang
Lx Cycling Team
op 20"
70
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
72
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
73
Yeongho Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
74
Taeho Choi
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
75
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
76
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 27"
78
Ji Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
79
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 34"
80
Seung Kwon Lee
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 38"
81
Hyeonseok Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
82
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
83
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
86
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
87
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
88
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 57"
89
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 1'02"
90
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 1'09"
91
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
op 0"
92
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
93
Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
op 2'46"
94
Tyler Lindorff
Team BridgeLane
z.t
95
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
96
Kihoon Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
97
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
98
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 0"
99
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
op 3'13"
100
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
101
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Park Sanghoon
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
103
Junghwan Choi
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
104
Kyeongmin Park
z.t
105
Kisuk Lee
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
106
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
107
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
z.t
108
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 4'40"
109
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
op 6'08"
110
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 8'06"
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst