En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
Uitslag
1
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u46'15"
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Ethan Hayter
z.t
11
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Matt Walls
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
15
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
17
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
18
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
19
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
20
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
23
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
24
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
28
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 9"
30
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 13"
31
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 21"
32
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24"
33
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 34"
34
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
35
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
z.t
38
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 39"
40
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
43
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
45
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
47
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
48
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
50
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
51
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
52
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
53
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
54
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
55
James Callum Shaw
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Scott Thwaites
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
59
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
60
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
69
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
70
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
73
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
76
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
77
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
80
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 52"
82
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
op 55"
83
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1'01"
84
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
85
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
86
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
89
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
90
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
91
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
92
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
95
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'17"
101
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'49"
102
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'03"
104
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 2'09"
105
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
107
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'12"
108
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 2'23"
109
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'46"
110
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'54"
111
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'02"
112
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'06"
114
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'12"
115
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'19"
116
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'37"
117
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
118
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'55"
119
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'12"
120
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
123
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'41"
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst