En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
Uitslag
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
4u20'10"
2
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
5
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
10
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
z.t
15
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
17
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
25
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
27
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
28
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
31
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
36
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
39
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
43
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
45
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 12"
46
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
48
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
49
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
50
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 16"
52
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19"
54
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
58
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
60
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31"
63
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 33"
64
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 40"
66
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
67
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
68
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 47"
69
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
71
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
72
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 55"
73
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 57"
74
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 1'02"
75
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
76
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 1'17"
77
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 2'06"
79
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 2'57"
80
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
84
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 7'41"
85
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'37"
86
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'33"
87
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
88
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
89
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
90
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
91
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
93
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 11'56"
94
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 14'29"
95
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
96
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
98
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
99
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
100
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
101
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
104
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
110
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
111
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
112
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
DNF
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst