En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
RideLondon Classic
Uitslag
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
5u07'43"
2
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
3
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
4
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
5
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
7
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
8
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
9
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
10
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
11
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
12
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
13
Daniel Barry
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
14
Owain Doull
z.t
15
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
16
Adam Yates
z.t
16
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Chris Opie
Team UK Youth
z.t
19
Yanto Barker
Team UK Youth
z.t
20
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
21
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
23
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
24
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
25
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
26
Roman Van Uden
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
27
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
29
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
32
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
z.t
33
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
34
Tom Stewart
z.t
35
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh
z.t
36
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
39
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
40
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Joseph Perrett
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
42
Alex Peters
Madison Genesis
z.t
43
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
44
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
45
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
47
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
48
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Robert Partridge
Team UK Youth
z.t
50
Steven Lampier
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
51
Alistair Slater
z.t
52
Marcin Bialoblocki
Team UK Youth
z.t
53
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
54
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
55
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
56
Dean Downing
Madison Genesis
z.t
57
Lachlan Norris
Team Raleigh
z.t
58
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
59
Wouter Sybrandy
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
60
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
61
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
z.t
62
Dion Smith
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
64
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
65
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
66
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
z.t
68
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
69
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
70
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
71
Simon Yates
z.t
72
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
73
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
74
Peter Hawkins
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
75
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
76
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
78
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
79
Shem Rodger
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
80
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
z.t
81
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
82
Sam Harrison
z.t
83
Patrick Lane
Bissel Cycling
z.t
84
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
86
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
87
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
88
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
z.t
89
Rob Britton
Team Raleigh
z.t
90
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
91
Paul Poux
Sojasun
z.t
92
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
93
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
94
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
95
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
96
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
97
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 24"
98
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 27"
99
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
op 32"
100
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 35"
101
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'06"
102
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 2'21"
104
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
105
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
107
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 7'35"
108
Rony Martias
Sojasun
z.t
109
Niklas Gustavsson
Team UK Youth
z.t
110
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 7'50"
111
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
op 9'19"
112
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
z.t
113
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
115
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
116
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
117
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
118
Jack Pullar
Madison Genesis
z.t
119
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Tom Scully
Team Raleigh
z.t
121
Jonathan Mould
Team UK Youth
z.t
122
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
z.t
123
Ben Greenwood
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
124
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Cannondale
z.t
125
Pete Williams
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
126
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
127
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
128
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
129
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
130
James Moss
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
131
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
DNF
Kieran Frend
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
James McCallum
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Daniel McLay
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
DNF
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
James Williamson
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst