En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
04/08
Lanzhou
Lanzhou
108 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
2u08'17"
2
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
3
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
4
Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
5
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
6
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
7
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
8
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
z.t
9
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
10
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
11
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Zisen Li
z.t
13
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
14
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
z.t
15
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
z.t
16
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
17
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
18
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
19
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
20
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
22
Andriy Kulyk
z.t
23
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
24
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
25
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
26
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
28
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
29
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
z.t
30
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
31
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
32
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
33
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
34
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
35
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
36
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
38
Aaron Kearney
z.t
39
Ivan Mateus
z.t
40
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
41
Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
42
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
43
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
z.t
44
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
45
Carlos Torres
z.t
46
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
47
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
48
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
49
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
50
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
51
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
52
Leon Mazzone
Holdsworth Pro Racing
z.t
53
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
54
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
55
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
56
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
57
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
58
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
z.t
60
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
z.t
61
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
62
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
63
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
64
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
65
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
66
Pedro Gutierrez
z.t
67
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
68
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
69
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
70
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
71
Kevin Sepulveda
z.t
72
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
z.t
73
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
74
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
75
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
76
Feng Qiao
z.t
77
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
79
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
z.t
80
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
81
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
82
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
83
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
84
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
85
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
86
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
87
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
89
Michal Schuran
Ac Sparta Praha
op 13"
90
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
z.t
91
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
92
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
93
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
94
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
op 18"
95
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
96
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
97
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
98
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
99
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
100
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
op 23"
101
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
op 27"
102
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
103
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 31"
104
Bo Li
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
z.t
105
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 36"
106
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 47"
107
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 48"
108
Jonathon Noble
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
z.t
109
Harry Sweeny
z.t
110
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
111
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
op 52"
112
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 57"
113
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
114
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 59"
115
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 1'00"
116
Volodymyr Fredyuk
z.t
117
Sergii Movchan
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
118
Conn McDunphy
Holdsworth Pro Racing
z.t
119
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 1'43"
120
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
op 0"
121
Roman Deshko
op 2'13"
122
Matthew Downie
op 3'27"
123
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
op 5'47"
124
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
Leigh Howard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst