En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
16/07
Ledu
Xining
53 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
3u31'00"
2
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
z.t
3
Georgios Bouglas
z.t
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
5
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina
z.t
6
Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
7
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
8
Daniele Colli
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
9
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
10
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
11
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
12
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
13
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
14
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
15
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
16
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
17
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
18
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
19
Luke Mudgway
z.t
20
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
21
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
22
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
23
Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal
z.t
24
Willington Arley Bustamante Parra
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
25
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
26
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
27
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
28
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
z.t
29
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
30
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
31
Matthias Van Aken
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
z.t
32
Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
33
Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
34
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
35
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
36
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
37
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
38
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
z.t
39
Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
40
Mathew Zenovich
z.t
41
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
42
Bruno Maltar
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
43
Elyas Afewerki
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
z.t
44
Marcus Culey
z.t
45
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
46
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
47
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
48
Roniel Campos
z.t
49
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
50
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
51
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
52
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
53
Zeng Tao Yang
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
54
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
55
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
56
Bjorn Thurau
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
57
Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
58
Axel Costa Soria
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
59
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
60
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
61
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
62
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
63
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
64
Jonah Meadvancort
z.t
65
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
66
Mario Vogt
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
67
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
68
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
69
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
70
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
71
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
72
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
73
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
74
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
75
Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
z.t
76
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
77
Alistair Donohoe
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
78
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
z.t
79
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
80
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
81
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
Bike Aid
z.t
82
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
83
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
84
Mandel Marquez
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
z.t
85
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
z.t
86
Jackson Rodríguez
z.t
87
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
88
Patrick Collins
CCB Velotooler
z.t
89
Carlos Aquino
z.t
90
Andreas Keuser
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
91
Jhorman Flores
z.t
92
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
93
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
94
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
95
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
z.t
96
Yimmi José Briceno
z.t
97
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
z.t
98
Ruslan Karimov
z.t
99
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
100
Brodie Talbot
ST George Continental Team
z.t
101
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
102
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
103
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
z.t
104
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
105
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
106
Uros Repse
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
107
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
108
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
109
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
110
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
111
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
z.t
112
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
113
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
114
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
115
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
116
Yukinori Hishinuma
Team Ukyo
z.t
117
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
118
Songezo Jim
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
119
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
120
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
121
Gertjan De Vos
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
z.t
122
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
123
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
124
Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
125
Rylee Field
ST George Continental Team
z.t
126
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
127
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
128
Jay Dutton
ST George Continental Team
z.t
129
Morgan Smith
z.t
130
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
131
Xinping Ding
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
z.t
132
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
133
Timothy Cameron
ST George Continental Team
z.t
134
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
135
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
136
Ismail Iliasov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 16"
137
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'18"
138
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
139
Yonatan Haile
op 1'44"
140
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
op 1'49"
141
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 6'39"
142
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
op 15'41"
143
Cheku Syamil Cheku Romlo
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 16'13"
144
Cory Small
CCB Velotooler
z.t
145
Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 22'55"
146
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 24'42"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst