En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
19/05
Sakai
Sakai
2.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
3'06"
2
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 1"
3
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
op 2"
4
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
op 3"
5
Adam Toupalik
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
op 4"
6
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
7
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
8
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
9
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
10
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
op 5"
11
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
12
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 6"
13
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 7"
15
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
op 8"
16
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
17
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
18
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
19
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
20
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 9"
21
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
22
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
23
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
z.t
24
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
25
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
26
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
27
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
op 10"
28
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
29
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
30
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
31
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
op 11"
32
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
33
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
34
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
z.t
35
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
z.t
36
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
37
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
38
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
39
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
40
Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 12"
41
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
42
Takahiko Ogata
z.t
43
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
44
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
45
Shoi Matsuda
z.t
46
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
47
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
op 13"
48
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
49
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
50
Tetsuo Yamamoto
z.t
51
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
52
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 14"
53
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
54
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
55
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
56
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 15"
57
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
58
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
59
Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
z.t
60
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
61
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
62
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
63
Ayumu Watanabe
z.t
64
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
65
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
66
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
op 17"
67
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
68
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
69
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
70
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
71
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
72
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
73
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
75
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
76
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 19"
77
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
78
Daichi Tomio
z.t
79
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
80
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
z.t
81
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
82
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
op 20"
83
Eugene Kakizaki
z.t
84
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
85
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
87
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 21"
88
Tomoya Koyama
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
89
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
90
Takeaki Amezawa
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
91
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
op 22"
92
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
93
Shiki Kuroeda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 23"
94
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 24"
95
Kwun Hei Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 26"
96
Chun Kin Lai
op 33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst