En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
28/05
Tokyo
Tokyo
112,7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
2u14'47"
2
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
3
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 5"
4
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
5
Alexander Küsters
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
6
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
7
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
8
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
9
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
10
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
11
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
12
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
13
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
14
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26"
15
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
op 5"
16
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
17
Kenji Takubo
Matrix Powertag
z.t
18
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
19
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
20
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
21
Keigo Kusaba
z.t
22
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
z.t
23
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
24
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
25
Lorenz Fiege
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
26
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
27
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
28
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
29
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
30
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
31
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
32
Masaki Yamamoto
z.t
33
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
34
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
35
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
36
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
37
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
38
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
39
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
40
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
41
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
42
Daiki Magosaki
op 13"
43
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
z.t
44
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 14"
45
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 17"
46
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
47
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
z.t
48
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
49
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
50
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
51
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
52
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 22"
53
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
54
Mario Vogt
Attaque Team Gusto
op 25"
55
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 29"
56
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 45"
57
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 47"
58
Yudai Arashiro
op 48"
59
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
op 53"
60
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
61
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
62
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
63
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 1'00"
64
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 1'02"
65
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 1'09"
66
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'17"
67
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
68
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 3'19"
69
Naoya Yoshioka
Nasu Blasen
op 4'30"
70
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
op 6'33"
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
DNS
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst