En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
22/05
Kyoto
Kyoto
105 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2u44'17"
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
op 7"
3
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
4
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
5
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
7
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
8
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
9
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
10
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
11
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
z.t
12
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
13
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
14
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
15
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
16
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
17
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
18
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
19
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
20
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
21
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
22
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
23
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
24
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
25
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
26
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
27
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
28
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
29
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
30
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
31
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
32
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
33
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
34
Masaki Yamamoto
z.t
35
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
36
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
37
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
38
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
39
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
40
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
41
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
42
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
43
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
44
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
z.t
45
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
46
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
47
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
48
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
49
Naoya Yoshioka
Nasu Blasen
z.t
50
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
51
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
52
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
op 42"
53
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
54
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 1'03"
55
Rei Onodera
Utsunomia Blitzen
op 2'40"
56
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26"
57
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 5'16"
58
Daiki Magosaki
op 6'03"
59
Lorenz Fiege
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 6'48"
60
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 7'16"
61
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomia Blitzen
op 7'20"
62
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
63
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
op 9'54"
64
Mario Vogt
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
65
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
op 11'31"
66
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
67
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
68
Jan Van Puyvelde
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 13'02"
69
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 13'33"
70
Wen Chung Huang
z.t
71
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
72
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
73
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
z.t
74
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
75
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
76
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 15'06"
77
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
op 15'24"
78
Kenji Takubo
Matrix Powertag
op 18'03"
79
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
op 18'41"
80
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 18'43"
81
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
82
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
83
Keigo Kusaba
z.t
84
Hyo Suk Gong
op 18'46"
85
Marco Müller-Sciacca
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 19'59"
86
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
op 21'38"
87
Yudai Arashiro
z.t
88
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
op 24'48"
89
Kakeru Mizutani
Shimano Racing Team
op 25'03"
90
Alexander Küsters
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 33'31"
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
DNF
Hiroaki Harada
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Saya Kuroeda
DNF
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
DNF
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst