En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
26/01
McLaren Vale
Willunga
151.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
3u24'54"
2
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 3"
3
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 4"
4
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 7"
5
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
8
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23"
11
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 26"
12
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
14
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
16
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 29"
17
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
18
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
26
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
op 35"
27
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 36"
28
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 38"
29
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 43"
30
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 44"
31
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
32
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48"
33
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 52"
35
Jarrad Drizners
z.t
36
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'00"
39
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'04"
40
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'10"
42
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'26"
45
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
46
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'33"
47
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 1'38"
48
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'42"
49
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'46"
50
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
51
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
52
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'52"
53
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'56"
54
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
op 1'59"
56
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
58
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'15"
59
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
60
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
61
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
62
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
65
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
69
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'20"
71
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'18"
72
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 3'38"
73
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'46"
74
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'57"
82
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 4'27"
83
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'33"
84
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 5'53"
85
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
86
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
88
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'01"
89
Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 6'25"
90
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
91
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
92
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
op 6'42"
93
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'29"
94
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'46"
95
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
96
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
98
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'52"
99
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'54"
100
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8'03"
101
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 8'09"
103
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'53"
104
Cameron Scott
z.t
105
Sam Welsford
z.t
106
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'32"
107
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 10'03"
109
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
110
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 10'12"
111
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'44"
112
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'04"
114
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
115
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
116
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
117
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
op 11'06"
118
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'04"
119
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
121
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'42"
122
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
127
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
128
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
129
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
130
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'10"
131
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst