En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
25/01
Glenelg Shire
Victor Harbor
149.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
3u32'45"
2
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
16
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
17
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Jarrad Drizners
z.t
20
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
24
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
29
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
30
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
32
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
34
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
39
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
41
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
43
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
45
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
51
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
57
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 21"
58
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'05"
59
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'14"
60
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 2'02"
61
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
65
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
66
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
67
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
68
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
74
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
78
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'16"
83
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 3'33"
85
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
86
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
87
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
90
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
92
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
93
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
94
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
101
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 6'38"
105
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
106
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
107
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
109
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
114
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
115
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
116
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 9'49"
117
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
118
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
120
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
z.t
122
Sam Welsford
z.t
123
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Cameron Scott
z.t
126
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
127
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'50"
128
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
129
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
131
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
132
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
133
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
DNS
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst