En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
17/01
Unley
Lyndoch
145 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
3u24'18"
2
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
6
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
8
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
14
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
15
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
21
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
24
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Nathan Earle
z.t
27
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
28
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
29
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
z.t
33
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
34
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
35
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
36
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
41
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Cameron Meyer
z.t
43
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
44
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
45
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
46
Lucas Hamilton
z.t
47
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
51
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
53
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
54
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
55
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
59
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
63
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
64
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
65
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
71
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Samuel Jenner
z.t
73
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
74
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
76
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
78
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
88
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
89
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
90
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
91
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Jai Hindley
z.t
93
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
95
Manuele Mori
z.t
96
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
98
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
99
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
101
Michael Storer
z.t
102
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
103
Callum Scotson
z.t
104
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
105
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
112
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
117
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
118
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
120
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15"
122
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
123
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
op 23"
124
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
op 26"
125
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 30"
126
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 32"
127
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 50"
128
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
129
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
z.t
130
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 3'35"
131
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 6'56"
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst