En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
22/01
Norwood
Paracombe
143 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
3u35'08"
2
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 3"
3
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
4
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5"
5
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
6
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
7
Jack Haig
Unisa - Australie
z.t
8
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 13"
11
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 15"
12
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
14
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 18"
15
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 21"
19
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
21
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 27"
25
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 35"
26
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 42"
27
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
28
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Jack Bobridge
Unisa - Australie
z.t
30
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
31
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
32
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
33
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
34
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
35
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
36
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
37
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 50"
38
Daniel McConnell
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
39
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
40
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Robert Power
Unisa - Australie
z.t
42
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'10"
44
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'14"
45
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
46
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
47
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
48
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 1'24"
50
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'28"
51
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
52
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1'59"
54
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
56
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
57
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
59
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
60
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
64
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 2'09"
66
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
67
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'28"
69
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'32"
70
Miles Scotson
Unisa - Australie
z.t
71
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'37"
72
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 2'53"
73
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
74
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
75
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'12"
76
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Steele Von Hoff
Unisa - Australie
op 3'14"
78
Alexander Edmondson
Unisa - Australie
z.t
79
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
81
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
82
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'26"
84
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'31"
85
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
86
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
87
Martin Kohler
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
88
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
89
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'35"
90
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
91
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
93
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
94
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
95
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
96
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'54"
97
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 3'59"
99
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 4'34"
100
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
101
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
103
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 4'37"
105
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'42"
106
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 5'01"
107
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 5'18"
108
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
109
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 5'48"
110
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
111
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'12"
112
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 7'12"
113
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
114
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 7'37"
115
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
116
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'52"
117
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
119
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'35"
120
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
121
Neil Van der Ploeg
Unisa - Australie
z.t
122
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 8'42"
123
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 11'35"
124
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
125
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
126
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
127
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
z.t
128
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
129
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
130
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
DNS
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst