En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
16/02
Zipaquirá
El Once Verjón
182.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
4u24'09"
2
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
op 1"
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3"
4
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 9"
5
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
op 14"
6
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Medellin
op 52"
7
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 1'08"
8
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 1'16"
9
Freddy Montana
Epm - Scott
z.t
10
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 1'29"
12
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'37"
13
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'38"
14
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
op 1'44"
15
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'45"
16
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'53"
17
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
op 2'05"
18
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'15"
19
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Epm - Scott
op 2'21"
20
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 2'36"
21
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'39"
22
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 2'41"
23
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Epm - Scott
op 2'45"
24
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'04"
25
Santiago Montenegro
op 3'18"
26
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Epm - Scott
op 3'25"
27
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 3'31"
28
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
op 3'49"
29
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
op 3'52"
30
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
op 3'54"
31
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
op 4'22"
32
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
op 4'28"
33
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 4'44"
34
Jose Alarcon
op 4'51"
35
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
op 5'08"
36
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'09"
37
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 5'19"
38
Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
op 5'30"
39
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Epm - Scott
z.t
40
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Efapel
op 5'53"
41
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 5'57"
42
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 6'03"
43
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
op 6'28"
44
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'29"
45
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
46
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'38"
47
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
op 7'00"
48
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7'17"
49
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 7'26"
50
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
z.t
51
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 7'40"
52
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 8'07"
53
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 8'21"
54
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
55
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 8'30"
56
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 8'45"
57
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 8'57"
58
Yonathan Salinas
op 9'25"
59
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
op 9'28"
60
Roniel Campos
op 9'44"
61
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
op 9'50"
62
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 10'04"
63
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
65
Jorge Montenegro
z.t
66
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
67
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 10'05"
68
Franck Osorio Carvajal
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 10'14"
69
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel
op 10'43"
70
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 11'07"
71
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
op 11'16"
72
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 12'00"
73
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
op 12'16"
74
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
z.t
75
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 13'03"
77
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 15'11"
78
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 16'01"
79
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
80
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 16'13"
81
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 16'14"
82
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16'49"
83
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
84
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
85
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
86
Segundo Navarrete
op 17'14"
87
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 18'15"
88
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 18'35"
89
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 18'55"
90
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 19'29"
91
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Epm - Scott
op 19'30"
92
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
93
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
94
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
95
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
96
Gerard Armillas Pubill
Efapel
z.t
97
Lev Gonov
op 19'35"
98
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
op 19'52"
99
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'33"
100
Jesús Morales Martinez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 21'06"
101
Brayan Chaves Rubio
op 21'11"
102
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 21'44"
103
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 22'04"
104
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
106
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
z.t
107
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
108
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
110
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
112
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 22'20"
113
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore E Vita | P:
op 22'30"
114
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 22'31"
115
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24'27"
116
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
op 24'40"
117
Ivan Smirnov
op 25'24"
118
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 25'34"
119
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
120
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
op 25'43"
121
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
Lokosphinx
op 25'45"
122
Juan David Molano
op 25'49"
123
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25'53"
124
Anderson Paredes
op 25'55"
125
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26'54"
126
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
op 27'03"
127
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 27'45"
128
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
z.t
129
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 30'58"
130
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 31'31"
131
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 31'33"
132
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 0"
133
Daniel Omar Juarez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
134
Filippo Zaccanti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
135
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
136
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst