En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
13/02
Paipa
Sogamoso
177.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
3u57'00"
2
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
3
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Juan David Molano
z.t
5
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
6
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
7
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
9
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
11
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
12
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
13
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
14
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
15
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
17
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
z.t
18
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
19
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
20
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
22
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
23
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
24
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
27
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Epm - Scott
z.t
28
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Yonathan Salinas
z.t
30
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
z.t
31
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
z.t
33
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
z.t
34
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
35
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Santiago Montenegro
z.t
37
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Epm - Scott
z.t
38
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Efapel
z.t
39
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel
z.t
41
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
42
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
43
Franck Osorio Carvajal
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
44
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
z.t
46
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
47
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
48
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
49
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
z.t
50
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
51
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
52
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
53
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Epm - Scott
z.t
54
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
55
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
56
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
57
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
58
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
60
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
z.t
61
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
62
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
z.t
63
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
64
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
66
Jose Alarcon
z.t
67
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
68
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
z.t
69
Freddy Montana
Epm - Scott
z.t
70
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
71
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
z.t
72
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Ivan Smirnov
z.t
74
Roniel Campos
z.t
75
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
77
Segundo Navarrete
z.t
78
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
79
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
80
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
81
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
z.t
82
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
83
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
84
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
88
Anderson Paredes
z.t
89
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
90
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
91
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Epm - Scott
z.t
92
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
93
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
94
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
96
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Epm - Scott
z.t
97
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
z.t
98
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
100
Jorge Montenegro
z.t
101
Brayan Chaves Rubio
z.t
102
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
103
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
z.t
104
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
z.t
105
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
106
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Medellin
z.t
107
Gerard Armillas Pubill
Efapel
z.t
108
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
110
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
111
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
112
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'14"
113
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'20"
114
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
115
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'56"
116
Filippo Zaccanti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'22"
117
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2'29"
118
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 2'40"
119
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
op 10'50"
120
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'21"
121
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
z.t
122
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 18'33"
123
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 22'21"
124
Nikita Bersenev
z.t
125
Daniel Omar Juarez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
126
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
127
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
128
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
129
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
130
Lauro Cesar Chaman
z.t
131
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
132
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
133
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
z.t
134
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
z.t
135
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
136
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
137
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
138
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
139
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
140
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
Lokosphinx
z.t
141
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
z.t
142
Lev Gonov
z.t
143
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
EVO
z.t
144
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
z.t
145
Jesús Morales Martinez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 23'26"
146
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
op 0"
147
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
148
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
149
Santiago Jose Sanchez Ordonez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
150
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
151
Leandro Javier Velardez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
152
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
153
Carlos Alberto Soto
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
154
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
155
Bryan Steve Gomez Penaloza
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
156
Vinicius Rangel Costa
z.t
157
Renan Ladewig Quadri
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
z.t
158
Gleb Syritsa
z.t
159
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst