En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Uitslag
1
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
6u52'37"
2
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
3
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
4
Stefano Garzelli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
5
Lauri Aus
Casino
z.t
6
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
7
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
8
Jo Planckaert
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
9
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
10
Gabriele Balducci
Navigare - Gaerne
z.t
11
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Ballan - Alessio
z.t
12
Andrea Ferrigato
Ballan - Alessio
z.t
13
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
14
Davide Rebellin
Team Polti
z.t
15
Nicola Loda
Ballan - Alessio
z.t
16
Andrei Kivilev
Festina - Lotus
z.t
17
Bo Hamburger
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
18
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
19
Luca Mazzanti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
20
Angel Edo Alsina
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
21
Maximilian Sciandri
La Française des Jeux
z.t
22
François Simon
Crédit Agricole
z.t
23
Dario Pieri
Navigare - Gaerne
z.t
24
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
25
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
26
Alberto Ongarato
Ballan - Alessio
z.t
27
Biagio Conte
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
28
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
29
Oscar Camenzind
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
30
Lars Michaelsen
La Française des Jeux
z.t
31
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
32
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
z.t
33
Alessandro Spezialetti
Mobilvetta Design - Northwave
z.t
34
Matteo Tosatto
Ballan - Alessio
z.t
35
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
36
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
z.t
37
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Banesto
z.t
38
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
39
Wladimir Belli
Festina - Lotus
z.t
40
Andreas Klier
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
41
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
42
Alexandr Shefer
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
43
Franco Ballerini
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
44
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
45
Ruben Galvan Manchon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
46
Laurent Roux
Casino
z.t
47
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
48
Frank Vandenbroucke
Cofidis
z.t
49
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
z.t
50
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
51
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
z.t
52
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
z.t
53
Davide Casarotto
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
54
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
55
Cristian Moreni
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
56
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
57
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
58
Mauro Gianetti
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
59
Roberto Heras Hernandez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
60
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
z.t
61
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
62
Marco Pantani
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
63
Richard Virenque
Team Polti
z.t
64
Michele Bartoli
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
65
Fabio Malberti
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
66
Paolo Savoldelli
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
67
Pascal Richard
Mobilvetta Design - Northwave
z.t
68
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
69
Gabriele Colombo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 11"
70
Massimo Donati
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
op 18"
71
Stephane Barthe
Casino
op 21"
72
Álvaro González de Galdeano
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 31"
73
David Etxebarria Alkorta
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 1'36"
74
Mario Scirea
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
75
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
op 1'54"
76
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
77
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
78
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
79
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
op 2'30"
80
Geert Van Bondt
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
81
Cédric Vasseur
Crédit Agricole
z.t
82
Marco Milesi
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
83
Henk Vogels
Crédit Agricole
z.t
84
Vladislav Bobrik
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
op 3'03"
85
Rolf Huser
Festina - Lotus
z.t
86
Igor González de Galdeano
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
87
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
88
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
z.t
89
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
90
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
91
Alberto Elli
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 3'30"
92
José Maria Jimenez Sastre
Banesto
op 4'21"
93
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 6'47"
94
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
z.t
95
Steve De Wolf
Cofidis
z.t
96
Danilo Di Luca
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
97
David Latasa Lasa
Banesto
z.t
98
Carlo Marino Bianchi
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
99
Mario Cipollini
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
100
Alexandre Moos
Festina - Lotus
z.t
101
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
102
Christophe Agnolutto
Casino
z.t
103
Jan Svorada
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
104
Fabrice Gougot
Casino
z.t
105
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
106
Marco Fincato
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
107
Wim Feys
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
108
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
109
Alessandro Petacchi
Navigare - Gaerne
z.t
110
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
111
Frédéric Moncassin
Crédit Agricole
z.t
112
Guido Trenti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
113
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
z.t
114
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
115
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
z.t
116
Nicolas Jalabert
Cofidis
z.t
117
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
z.t
118
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
119
Claude Lamour
Cofidis
z.t
120
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
121
Vladimir Duma
Navigare - Gaerne
z.t
122
Ellis Rastelli
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
123
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Festina - Lotus
z.t
124
Juan José De Los Angeles Segui
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
125
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service
op 7'42"
126
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 8'06"
127
Graziano Recinella
Mobilvetta Design - Northwave
z.t
128
Andrea Brognara
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 9'45"
129
Glenn Magnusson
US Postal Service
z.t
130
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Mobistar
op 10'08"
131
Jean-Patrick Nazon
La Française des Jeux
op 13'30"
132
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
133
Andrej Hauptman
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
134
Mirco Crepaldi
Team Polti
z.t
135
Frédéric Bessy
Casino
z.t
136
Mauro Radaelli
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
137
Paolo Fornaciari
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
138
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
z.t
139
Pascal Derame
US Postal Service
z.t
140
Sergei Outschakov
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
141
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
142
Javier Pascual Llorente
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
143
Arnaud Pretot
Cofidis
z.t
144
Alessio Bongioni
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
145
Bjarne Riis
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
146
Giovanni Lombardi
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
147
Denis Zanette
Team Polti
z.t
148
Francesco Frattini
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
149
Eros Poli
Crédit Agricole
z.t
150
Gianluca Bortolami
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
151
Cristian Salvato
Team Polti
z.t
152
Massimo Apollonio
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
153
Matteo Frutti
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
154
Gianpaolo Mondini
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
155
André Korff
Festina - Lotus
z.t
156
Endrio Leoni
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
157
Daniele Contrini
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
158
Cesar Solaun Solana
Banesto
z.t
159
Carlos Sastre Candil
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
160
Marzio Bruseghin
Banesto
z.t
161
Massimo Strazzer
Mobilvetta Design - Northwave
z.t
162
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
163
Mario Manzoni
Mobilvetta Design - Northwave
z.t
164
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
z.t
165
Ermanno Brignoli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
166
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
167
Luca Scinto
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
168
Laurent Lefevre
Festina - Lotus
z.t
169
Filippo Casagrande
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Banesto
DNF
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Enrico Degano
Navigare - Gaerne
DNF
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Andrea Dolci
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Stefano Faustini
Mobilvetta Design - Northwave
DNF
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
DNF
Danilo Hondo
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Christopher Horner
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Robert Hunter
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Martin Hvastija
Ballan - Alessio
DNF
Dmitri Konyshev
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Banesto
DNF
Mirko Lauria
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Abraham Olano Manzano
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Stefano Panetta
Navigare - Gaerne
DNF
Andrea Peron (1)
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Franck Perque
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Roberto Petito
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Leonardo Piepoli
Banesto
DNF
Oscar Pozzi
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Jose Manuel Uria Gonzalez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst