En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Uitslag
1
Laurent Fignon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
7u08'19"
2
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
op 7"
3
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
op 30"
4
Ronan Pensec
Z - Peugeot
z.t
5
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
6
Danilo Gioia
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
8
Gérard Rué
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
9
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
11
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
12
Steve Bauer
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
13
Dag Erik Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
14
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
15
Jan Goessens
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
16
Daniele Bruschi
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
18
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
19
Vincent Barteau
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
20
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
21
Enrico Galleschi
Pepsi Cola- Alba Cucine
z.t
22
Thierry Marie
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
23
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
24
Emanuele Bombini
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
25
Roberto Gusmeroli
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
27
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
28
Maurizio Fondriest
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
29
Gilles Delion
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
30
Walter Magnago
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
31
Adrie van der Poel
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
32
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
33
Fabrice Philipot
Toshiba
z.t
34
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi
z.t
35
Luc Roosen
Histor - Sigma
z.t
36
Paul Haghedooren
Histor - Sigma
z.t
37
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
38
Stefano Giuliani
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
op 1'12"
39
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi
op 1'38"
40
Giuseppe Petito
Ariostea
z.t
41
Moreno Argentin
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
42
Silvio Martinello
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
43
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
44
Stefano Tomasini
Pepsi Cola- Alba Cucine
op 1'45"
45
Angelo Canzonieri
Pepsi Cola- Alba Cucine
z.t
46
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
op 3'02"
47
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
48
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
49
Maarten Ducrot
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
50
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
51
Urs Freuler
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
52
Fabio Roscioli
Ariostea
z.t
53
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
54
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
55
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
56
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
57
Eric Boyer
Z - Peugeot
z.t
58
Luciano Rabottini
Ariostea
z.t
59
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
60
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
z.t
61
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
62
Franco Ballerini
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
63
Silvano Contini
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
64
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
65
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
66
Marino Amadori
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
67
Gianluca Brugnami
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
op 3'21"
68
Michele Moro
Selca - Conti - Ciclolinea
op 3'56"
69
Frederic Vichot
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
70
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
71
Laurent Bezault
Toshiba
z.t
72
Helmut Wechselberger
Caja Rural / Paternina
op 4'14"
73
Claudio Corti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 5'17"
74
Hartmut Bölts
R.M.O.
z.t
75
Gianluca Pierobon
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
76
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
77
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
78
Remig Stumpf
Toshiba
z.t
79
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
80
Marco Saligari
Ariostea
z.t
81
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
82
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
83
Paolo Cimini
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
84
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
85
Edoardo Rocchi
Selca - Conti - Ciclolinea
z.t
86
Mario Chiesa
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
87
Jan Siemons
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
88
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
89
Maurizio Rossi
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
90
Jacques Hanegraaf
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
91
Giuseppe Saronni
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
92
Bruno Leali
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
93
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
BH
z.t
94
Luigi Furlan
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
95
Pascal Poisson
Toshiba
z.t
96
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
97
Michael Wilson
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
98
Rodolfo Massi
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
99
Marc Gomez
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
100
Stephen Hodge
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
101
Fabio Bordonali
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
102
Henri Abadie
Z - Peugeot
z.t
103
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Toshiba
z.t
104
Thomas Wegmüller
Domex-Weinmann
op 6'13"
105
Stefano Zanatta
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 7'26"
106
Claudio Rio
Selca - Conti - Ciclolinea
z.t
107
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
z.t
108
Daniele Del Ben
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
109
Diego Bittante
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
110
Jacques van der Poel
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
111
Ennio Salvador
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
112
Fabrizio Bontempi
Gewiss - Bianchi
op 11'27"
113
Melchor Mauri Prat
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
114
Fabian Fuchs
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
115
Guido Winterberg
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
116
Ettore Pastorelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst