En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
14/04
Settat
Casablanca
123 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Maksim Piskunov
2u42'17"
2
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
3
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
4
Josue Gomez Barrachina
z.t
5
Hermann Keller
z.t
6
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
7
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Clement Orceau
z.t
9
Batuhan Özgür
z.t
10
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
11
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
12
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
13
Luca Rastelli
z.t
14
Gergely Szarka
z.t
15
Nassim Saidi
Sovac
z.t
16
Abderrahim Zahiri
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
17
Merijn Korevaar
z.t
18
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
z.t
19
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
z.t
20
Abderrahmane Bouchlaghem
Sovac
z.t
21
El Houçaine Sebbahi
z.t
22
Krisztián Lovassy
z.t
23
Rocco King
ProTouch
z.t
24
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
z.t
25
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
z.t
26
Lahcen Sebbahi
z.t
27
Youness Tahiri
z.t
28
Riccardo Bobbo
z.t
29
Yentl Ruijmgaard
z.t
30
Marton Solymosi
z.t
31
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Mathias Sundquist
z.t
33
Mohammed Medrazi
z.t
34
Melki Mohamed Aziz
z.t
35
Matias Fitzwater
z.t
36
Issam Taha
z.t
37
Csaba Palyi
z.t
38
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
39
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
40
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
41
Ben Hetherington
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Lkaihal Mustapha
z.t
43
Driss Bensalah
z.t
44
Abdelouahed Farssi
z.t
45
Mohamed Er Rafai
z.t
46
Adil El Arbaoui
z.t
47
Soulayman Minoual
z.t
48
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Kammoun Khaled
z.t
50
Joachim Strindin
z.t
51
Enes Talha Ay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 10"
52
Emre Yavuz
z.t
53
Abderrahmane Mansouri
z.t
54
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
z.t
55
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac
z.t
56
Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel
z.t
57
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
58
Javier Fuentes Jorda
op 13"
59
Jacob Buijk
z.t
60
Matthias Plattner
z.t
61
Mohamed Tamasna
z.t
62
Stefano Gandin
z.t
63
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
65
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 17"
66
Vladimir Ilchenko
op 18"
67
Aleksandr Komin
op 22"
68
Cebrail Seker
op 33"
69
Sebastian Beyer
op 37"
70
Myles Van Musschenbroek
ProTouch
op 45"
71
Andrey Sazanov
op 1'06"
72
Roy Pieters
op 1'13"
73
Miquel Faus Juan
z.t
74
Rick Nobel
op 1'30"
75
Maxim Sukhov
op 1'38"
76
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 3'08"
77
Valentin Tabellion
op 4'54"
78
Francisco José Castello
z.t
79
William Guzman
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 8'03"
80
Mattia Soprana
op 10'58"
81
Théo Menant
op 13'28"
Hassen Ben Nasser
DNF
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst