En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Il Lombardia
Uitslag
1
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
6u25'33"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1"
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
4
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
5
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
7
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
9
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14"
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 18"
13
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 20"
14
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 25"
15
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
16
Davide Villella
Cannondale
z.t
17
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
19
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
z.t
20
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
21
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
22
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 30"
23
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 31"
24
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 42"
25
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 46"
26
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
27
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
29
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
z.t
31
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 54"
32
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
33
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 58"
34
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
35
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'05"
36
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'16"
37
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 1'21"
38
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'27"
39
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'34"
40
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
41
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
z.t
42
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
43
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
44
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'44"
45
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 1'46"
46
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'06"
47
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
48
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'37"
49
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'42"
50
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'21"
51
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'52"
52
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
53
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
54
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
55
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
z.t
56
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
57
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
58
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
59
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
60
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 4'02"
61
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
z.t
62
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
64
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'04"
65
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
op 4'12"
66
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
67
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 4'14"
68
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'15"
69
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
71
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 7'09"
72
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
73
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
74
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
op 7'13"
75
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 9'40"
76
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 9'42"
77
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
78
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
79
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
z.t
80
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
81
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
82
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 12'15"
83
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
84
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 12'47"
85
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'12"
86
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 13'34"
87
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 14'58"
88
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
89
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 17'09"
91
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
z.t
92
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
93
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
94
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
op 18'25"
95
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
DNF
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
DNF
Carlos Johan Galviz
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
DNF
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
DNF
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
DNF
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
DNF
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
DNF
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
DNF
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
DNF
Egor Silin
Katusha
DNF
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
DNF
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
DNF
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst