En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Uitslag
1
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - GB
5u51'46"
2
Fabian Jeker
Festina - Lotus
op 2'19"
3
Axel Merckx
Motorola
op 2'22"
4
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - GB
op 2'29"
5
Davide Rebellin
Team Polti
z.t
6
Gianni Bugno
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 3'03"
7
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
z.t
8
Mauro Gianetti
Team Polti
z.t
9
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
z.t
10
Andrea Peron (1)
Motorola
z.t
11
Stefano Cattai
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
op 7'10"
12
Dmitri Konyshev
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
op 8'27"
13
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - GB
op 12'06"
14
Stefano Zanini
Gewiss - Playbus
z.t
15
Oscar Camenzind
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
16
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
17
Massimo Apollonio
Scrigno - Blue Storm
z.t
18
Francesco Casagrande
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
19
Alessandro Calzolari
Mapei - GB
z.t
20
Alberto Elli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
21
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
22
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
23
Fabio Roscioli
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
24
Laurent Roux
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
25
Valentino Fois
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
26
Lylian Lebreton
Festina - Lotus
z.t
27
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
Mapei - GB
z.t
28
Angelo Lecchi
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
29
Stefano Faustini
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
z.t
30
Vladislav Bobrik
Gewiss - Playbus
z.t
31
Gianni Faresin
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
32
Roberto Pistore
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
33
Erik Breukink
Rabobank
z.t
34
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
z.t
35
Lars Kristian Johnson
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
36
Marco Fincato
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
37
Michele Bartoli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
38
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
z.t
39
Giorgio Furlan
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
40
Peter Meinert Nielsen
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
41
Luc Leblanc
Team Polti
z.t
42
Santiago Blanco Gil
Banesto
z.t
43
Fernando Escartín Coti
Kelme - Artiach
z.t
44
Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta
Banesto
z.t
45
Michele Coppolillo
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
46
Michael Andersson
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
47
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Gewiss - Playbus
z.t
48
Tony Rominger
Mapei - GB
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst