En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Uitslag
1
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
6u46'35"
2
Gilles Delion
Helvetia- La Suisse
op 2'33"
3
Luc Roosen
Histor - Sigma
op 2'34"
4
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 4'06"
5
Roberto Pagnin
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
6
Patrick Robeet
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
7
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
z.t
8
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
op 4'33"
9
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
10
Franco Ballerini
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
11
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
12
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
13
Ennio Salvador
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
14
Marco Zen
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
15
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
16
Guido Winterberg
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
17
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
18
Davide Cassani
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
19
Maurizio Fondriest
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
op 4'38"
20
Dag Erik Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
21
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
22
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
23
Gianluca Tonetti
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
24
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
25
Laurent Fignon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
26
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
27
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
28
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
29
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
30
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
31
Robert Millar
Z - Peugeot
z.t
32
Marco Lietti
Malvor - Sidi
op 8'54"
33
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Wamasch
op 8'56"
34
Gianluca Pierobon
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
35
Atle Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
36
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Pepsi Cola- Alba Cucine
z.t
37
Marco Vitali
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
38
Luigi Bielli
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
39
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
40
Harry Rozendal
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
41
Thomas Wegmüller
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
42
Helmut Wechselberger
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
43
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
44
Pascal Simon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
45
Vincent Barteau
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
46
Maurizio Rossi
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
47
Leo Schönenberger
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
48
Luigi Furlan
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
49
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
50
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
op 15'40"
51
Didier Virvaleix
Histor - Sigma
z.t
52
Marco Saligari
Ariostea
z.t
53
Marc Thevenin
Histor - Sigma
z.t
54
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
55
Stephen Hodge
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
56
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
57
Henri Abadie
Z - Peugeot
z.t
58
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Wamasch
op 25'10"
59
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
60
Peter Gänsler
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst