En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Uitslag
1
Guido Reybrouck
Flandria - Romeo
6u48'03"
2
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
z.t
3
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
4
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
5
Frans Melckenbeeck
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Jo De Roo
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
7
René Van Meenen
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
8
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
9
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
10
Carmine Preziosi
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
11
Jos Huysmans
Labo - Dr.Mann
z.t
12
Michael Wright
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
13
Jan Boonen
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
14
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
15
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
16
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
17
Dick Groeneweg
Televizier
z.t
18
Theo Mertens
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
19
Robert De Middeleir
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
20
Arie den Hartog
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
21
Peter Post
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
22
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 1'29"
23
Lode Troonbeeckx
Labo - Dr.Mann
op 2'28"
24
Frans Verbeeck
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
25
Jean Marcarini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
26
Willy Van den Eynde
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
27
Ludo Janssens
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
28
Joseph Carrara
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
29
Jos Haeseldonckx
Labo - Dr.Mann
z.t
30
Jaap Kersten
Torpedo - Continental
z.t
31
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
32
Walter Muylaert
Labo - Dr.Mann
z.t
33
Jos Hoevenaers
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
34
Ab Geldermans
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
35
André Noyelle
Labo - Dr.Mann
z.t
36
Gilbert Bellone
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
37
Daniel Doom
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 3'44"
37
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
37
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Cees Lute
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
37
Gianni Motta
Molteni
z.t
37
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
op 2'28"
37
Gerard Thiélin
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
37
Jozef Timmermans
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
37
Etienne Vercauteren
Labo - Dr.Mann
op 3'44"
37
André Le Dissez
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Leo van Dongen
Televizier
op 2'28"
49
Pierino Baffi
Molteni
op 3'44"
50
Pierre Le Mellec
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
51
Piet Damen
Televizier
z.t
52
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
z.t
53
Julien Stevens
Solo - Superia
z.t
54
Guy Ignolin
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
55
Jean Arze
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
56
Walter Boucquet
Flandria - Romeo
op 4'06"
57
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 6'04"
58
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
z.t
60
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst