En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Uitslag
1
Jos Wouters
Solo - Van Steenbergen
6u57'53"
2
Gilbert Desmet 2
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
3
Anatole Novak
Alcyon - Leroux
op 2"
4
Raymond Impanis
Faema
z.t
5
Ludo Janssens
Solo - Van Steenbergen
op 5"
6
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
op 15"
7
Michel Stolker
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Gustaaf De Smet
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
op 19"
9
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
z.t
10
Jo De Roo
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Marcel Janssens
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
12
Joseph Velly
Ignis
z.t
13
Guy Thomas
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
14
Robert Seneca
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
15
Jos Verachtert
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
16
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
17
Walter Martin
Carpano
z.t
18
Piet Damen
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
19
Willy Schroeders
Faema
z.t
20
Diego Ronchini
Carpano
z.t
21
Jean Graczyk
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Michel Van Aerde
Carpano
z.t
23
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Yvo Molenaers
Carpano
z.t
25
Fernand Delort
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
26
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
27
Guy Ignolin
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
28
Frans Van Looveren
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
29
André Bar
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
30
Camille Le Menn
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
31
Henri De Wolf
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
32
Jo de Haan
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
33
Wim van Est
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
34
Piet van Est
Faema
z.t
35
Edgard Sorgeloos
Faema
z.t
36
Emile Daems
Philco
z.t
37
Daniele Alberti
Carpano
z.t
38
Pierre Ruby
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
39
René Fournier
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
40
Claude Colette
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
41
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
42
Willy Raes
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
43
Willy Vannitsen
Baratti - Milano
z.t
44
Ab van Egmond
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
45
Bas Maliepaard
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
46
Piet Rentmeester
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
47
Silvano Ciampi
Philco
z.t
48
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
49
Armand Desmet
Faema
z.t
50
Alfons Hellemans
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
51
Frans Brands
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
52
Marino Vigna
Philco
z.t
53
Michel Vermeulin
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
54
Frans Van Immerseel
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
55
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
56
Tino Sabbadini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Sylvain Henckaerts
z.t
58
Victor Van Schil
z.t
59
Guillaume Michiels
Philco
z.t
60
Marcel Ongenae
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
61
Jan Zagers
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
62
Georges Groussard
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
63
André Darrigade
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
64
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
65
Fernand Picot
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
66
Jozef Schils
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
67
Albert Bouvet
Ignis
z.t
68
Jean Stablinski
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
69
Gustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
70
François Mahé
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
71
Joseph Groussard
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
72
Lucien Stevens
z.t
73
Jean Le Lan
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
74
Jan Hugens
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
75
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
76
Marcel Seynaeve
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
77
Marcello Camillo
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
78
Roger Baens
Faema
z.t
79
Angelo Conterno
Baratti - Milano
z.t
80
Edouard Bihouee
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
81
Louis Proost
Faema
z.t
82
Georges Mortiers
Philco
z.t
83
Jean Milesi
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
84
Gerard Thiélin
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
85
Henri Anglade
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
86
Louison Bobet
Ignis
z.t
87
Richard Everaerts
Baratti - Milano
z.t
88
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
89
Dick Enthoven
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
90
Marcel Rohrbach
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
91
Jan Janssen
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
92
René Vanderveken
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
93
Tom Simpson
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
94
Enzo Pizzoglio
Baratti - Milano
z.t
95
Willy Derboven
Faema
z.t
96
Marcel Queheille
Kas - Royal Asport
z.t
97
Clément Roman
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
98
Italo Mazzacurati
Carpano
z.t
99
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
100
André Le Dissez
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
101
Raymond Batan
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
102
Piet Oellibrandt
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
103
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
104
Rik Luyten
Wiel's - Flandria
op 38"
105
Jacques Simon
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
op 40"
106
Raymond Plaza
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
op 2'36"
107
Guy Claud
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
op 2'41"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst