En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Piemonte
Uitslag
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
4u24'16"
2
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 6"
3
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8"
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10"
5
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 11"
6
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40"
7
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 46"
8
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 47"
9
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 49"
11
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 52"
12
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'00"
13
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1'06"
14
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
15
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'12"
16
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
17
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
18
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'17"
19
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'20"
20
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'50"
22
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'55"
23
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 2'03"
24
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 2'17"
25
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'19"
26
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
27
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'23"
29
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'28"
30
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
31
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'33"
32
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'45"
33
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 3'06"
34
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 3'08"
35
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3'14"
36
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'17"
37
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 3'22"
38
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3'53"
39
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 3'56"
40
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 4'31"
41
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
43
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 4'41"
44
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
45
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 4'42"
46
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'45"
47
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
48
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'52"
49
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 5'02"
51
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'21"
52
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'29"
53
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
54
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'37"
55
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 8'57"
56
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10'29"
57
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 10'35"
58
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10'42"
59
Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
60
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 11'00"
62
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
63
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
64
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
65
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 11'07"
66
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
op 11'22"
67
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 11'49"
68
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 12'14"
69
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
70
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
71
Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
72
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 12'49"
73
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 13'10"
74
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 14'36"
77
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 16'18"
78
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 17'02"
79
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
80
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 18'11"
81
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
z.t
83
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 19'04"
84
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
85
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNS
Juri Hollmann
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNS
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
OTL
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
OTL
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
OTL
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
OTL
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
OTL
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
OTL
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
OTL
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
OTL
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
OTL
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
OTL
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
OTL
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
OTL
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
OTL
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
OTL
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
OTL
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
OTL
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
OTL
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Matt Walls
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
OTL
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1908
1907
1906
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst