En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours Espoirs
Uitslag
1
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
4u07'13"
2
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 55"
3
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Mathijs Paasschens
op 1'06"
5
Anthony Jullien
z.t
6
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
7
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
8
Simon Guglielmi
z.t
9
Jeremy Frehen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
10
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
11
Marlon Gaillard
Direct Energie
z.t
12
Jonas Hvideberg
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
13
Jaakko Hänninen
z.t
14
Sander De Pestel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
15
Marc Hirschi
Development Team Sunweb
op 1'25"
16
Alan Riou
op 1'44"
17
Cériel Desal
op 2'21"
18
Jordi Van Dingenen
z.t
19
Damien Poisson
z.t
20
Jan Maas
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'24"
21
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
op 3'08"
22
Matis Louvel
z.t
23
Jean Lou Watrelot
z.t
24
Quentin Grolleau
z.t
25
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Arthur Troy
z.t
27
Lionel Taminiaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'20"
28
Wiebe Scholten
op 4'35"
29
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
30
Théo Nonnez
z.t
31
Enzo Bernard
op 6'23"
32
Maxence Bonjean
z.t
33
Emilien Vandermeersch
op 6'30"
34
Florian Maitre
z.t
35
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Jelle Johannink
z.t
37
Arne Marit
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
38
Thimo Willems
z.t
39
Shayne Pruvoost
z.t
40
Robbe Debuyck
z.t
41
Charles Antoine Dourlens
z.t
42
Mathieu Burgaudeau
z.t
43
Loran Cassaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
44
Léo Danes
op 6'34"
45
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
op 6'42"
46
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
47
Nicolas Debeaumarche
op 7'59"
48
Antoine Raugel
op 9'07"
49
Axel Mariault
op 9'29"
50
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
51
Adrien Lagree
z.t
52
Nicolas Primas
z.t
53
Matthieu Durpaix
z.t
54
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
op 10'25"
55
Luc Dury
op 11'01"
56
Ugo Clareton
z.t
57
Stuart Balfour
z.t
58
Martin Bugge Urianstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
59
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
60
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
61
Adrien Rimasson
op 11'04"
62
Louis Richard
op 11'36"
63
Guy Le Monnier De Gouville
op 11'58"
64
Gijs Leemreize
op 12'37"
65
Thomas Petit
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 14'29"
66
Ivan Schmitz
z.t
67
Antoine Grand
op 15'26"
68
Jason Tesson
op 16'12"
69
Maxime Pasturel
op 17'13"
70
Damien Ridel
z.t
71
Antonin Maury
z.t
72
Alexis Diligeart
z.t
73
Georgios Stavrakakis
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
74
Antonin Boissiere
op 17'18"
Thomas Acosta
DNF
Enzo Anti
DNF
Charlie Arimont
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Camille Batista
DNF
Arthur Bauchaud
DNF
Cedric Beullens
DNF
Alan Boileau
DNF
Léo Bouvier
DNF
Alex Braybrooke
DNF
Valentin Bricaud
DNF
Sonny Bridier
DNF
Luca Campioni
DNF
Antoine Chevrieux
DNF
Andrea Costa
DNF
Ugo d'Angelo
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Franck Daudin Guenegou
DNF
Gordon De Winter
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
David Dekker
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
DNF
Alexandre Delahaye
DNF
Guillaume Delvaux
DNF
Thibaud Dessimiroff
DNF
Trystan Fivé
DNF
Baptiste Gourguechon
DNF
Sebastien Havot
DNF
Dylan Herchel
DNF
Kilyan Houcke
DNF
Rémi Huens
DNF
Maxime Jarnet
DNF
Clement Lalba
DNF
Christopher Lamaille
DNF
Louis Lapierre
DNF
Florentin Lecamus
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Louis Louvet
DNF
Anthony Macron
DNF
Nicolas Malle
DNF
Theo Matonti
DNF
Théo Menant
DNF
Jules Menard
DNF
Lucas Meunier
DNF
Alex Molin Pradel
DNF
Jeremy Montauban
DNF
Darragh O'Mahony
DNF
Alexandre Pagnat
DNF
Eliot Pauchard
DNF
Kevin Perret
DNF
Corentin Quertinmont
DNF
Alexis Renard
DNF
Mathieu Rigolot
DNF
Alexis Roche
DNF
Jules Rolland
DNF
Hugo Roussel
DNF
Théo Sagnier
DNF
Guillaume Seye
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Fabien Tocaven
DNF
Quentin Venner
DNF
Lothar Verhulst
DNF
Joris Vincent
DNF
Jurriaan Vos
DNF
Mathieu Waree
DNF
Brendan Le Cam
DNF
Maxime Agut
OTL
Enzo Boisset
OTL
Maël Boivin
OTL
Killian Briand
OTL
Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
OTL
Lars De Bot
OTL
Clément Delcros
OTL
Alexis Delestre
OTL
Mael Guegan
OTL
Ewen Henrio
OTL
Dylan Maldonado
OTL
Corentin Navarro
Team Wiggins
OTL
Dylan Rethore
OTL
Thibaud Saint Guilheim
OTL
Andre Sotberg
OTL
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst