En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Uitslag
1
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
5u03'33"
2
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
3
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 58"
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'25"
5
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'27"
6
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'29"
7
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 1'42"
8
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'08"
9
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 2'11"
10
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'16"
12
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'22"
13
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'03"
14
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 4'08"
15
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'10"
16
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 4'14"
17
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'41"
18
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 4'55"
19
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'12"
20
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'14"
21
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 6'14"
22
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
23
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 7'56"
24
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 8'12"
25
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 8'26"
26
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 8'55"
27
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'46"
28
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 10'11"
29
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 10'57"
31
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'36"
32
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 12'39"
33
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'43"
34
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 13'05"
35
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
37
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 13'08"
38
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 13'10"
39
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
40
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 13'50"
41
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 17'08"
42
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'31"
43
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 19'05"
44
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 0"
45
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'16"
46
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 19'27"
47
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 19'33"
49
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 19'36"
50
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
51
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'36"
52
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 21'45"
53
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
DNF
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
DNF
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
DNF
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
David Tanner
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
DNF
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
OTL
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
OTL
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
OTL
Michal Golas
Team Sky
OTL
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
OTL
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
OTL
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
OTL
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
OTL
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
OTL
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
OTL
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
OTL
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst