En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Uitslag
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
4u42'42"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 15"
3
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 17"
4
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 23"
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'26"
6
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
z.t
7
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 1'29"
8
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'20"
9
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 2'23"
10
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 2'52"
11
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'10"
12
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'05"
13
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 4'41"
15
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 5'31"
16
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'41"
17
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 5'55"
18
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
op 6'22"
19
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 8'15"
20
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 8'41"
22
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 10'13"
23
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'15"
24
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'16"
25
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 10'20"
26
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
28
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 10'21"
29
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 10'24"
30
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 10'29"
31
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
32
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 10'30"
33
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
34
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'36"
36
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 10'41"
37
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
38
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
op 10'44"
39
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 10'49"
40
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'51"
41
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
42
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'37"
43
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 13'38"
45
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
53
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
op 13'45"
55
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 13'46"
56
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 13'49"
60
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
62
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 13'51"
63
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 13'54"
64
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 13'56"
66
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 14'01"
67
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 14'08"
68
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
op 14'23"
69
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 14'38"
70
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 18'54"
71
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
op 18'55"
73
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
75
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 19'00"
78
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
op 22'38"
79
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'52"
80
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
82
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
83
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
84
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
88
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
89
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
DNF
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Sky
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
DNF
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Steve Morabito
FDJ
DNF
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
DNF
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
DNF
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
DNF
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst