En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
30/07
Plovdiv
Sliven
152 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
3u29'51"
2
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
3
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
4
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
z.t
5
Miquel Lopez
z.t
6
Josue Gomez Barrachina
z.t
7
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
z.t
8
Reece Wood
z.t
9
Jeremie Clement
z.t
10
Charalampos Kastrantas
z.t
11
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
12
Vincent Louiche
z.t
13
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
14
Dorian Foulon
z.t
15
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
16
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
17
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
18
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
19
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
20
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
21
Alessandro Baroni
z.t
22
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
23
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
24
Christian Bahr
z.t
25
Polychronis Tzortzakis
z.t
26
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
27
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
28
Valentin Terrien
z.t
29
Paul Double
z.t
30
Davide Bauce
z.t
31
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
32
Calum Johnston
z.t
33
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
34
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
35
Sergio Hernandez
z.t
36
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
37
Marko Stankovic
z.t
38
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
39
Mason Hollyman
z.t
40
Cédric Jolidon
z.t
41
Michail Kortsidakis
z.t
42
Axel Taillandier
z.t
43
Alexandre Leonien
z.t
44
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
45
Mario Suchev
z.t
46
Paul Wright
z.t
47
Gabriele Porta
z.t
48
Elia Menegale
z.t
49
Svetozar Hristov
z.t
50
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
51
Yoan Kolev
z.t
52
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
53
Djordje Duric
z.t
54
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
55
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
56
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
57
Yasen Alexandrov
z.t
58
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
59
Matteo Pongiluppi
z.t
60
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
op 27"
61
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
62
Teodor Rusev
op 31"
63
Stanislav Grabchev
z.t
64
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 46"
65
Roman Gladysh
op 56"
66
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1'03"
67
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
68
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
69
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
70
Marko Danilovic
z.t
71
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
72
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
op 1'18"
73
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
74
Stefan Hristov
z.t
75
Mehdi Tigrine
op 1'30"
76
Pavel Hasler
op 1'38"
77
Maksym Vasilyev
z.t
78
Vladyslav Shcherban
op 1'47"
79
Ioannis Panigyrakis
op 1'57"
80
Thomas Metge
op 2'08"
81
Stevan Kervadec
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
82
Hristo Gechev
op 3'38"
83
Tsvetan Ivanov
z.t
84
Aleks Bechkov
z.t
85
Lucas Salomon
op 4'21"
86
Daniel Petkov
z.t
87
Tristan Bernard Cligny
z.t
88
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
89
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
z.t
90
Dobromir Minchev
op 7'01"
91
Nicola Jolidon
z.t
92
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
93
Alejandro Soro Garcia
z.t
94
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
95
Adrian Albiach Melado
z.t
96
Georgi Panchev
z.t
97
Valentin Georgiev
z.t
98
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
99
Martin Popov
z.t
100
Jordi Gandia Ribera
op 8'08"
101
Denis Shtilyanov
op 8'29"
102
Maxime Nouveau
op 9'42"
103
Martin Papanov
op 10'02"
104
Georgi Nikolov
z.t
Philip Birker Nielsen
DNF
Vitaliy Hryniv
DNF
Oleksandr Smetaniuk
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst